ZKS Stilon Gorzów


2003/04

Tabela

Klasa Okręgowa (Gorzów)
1. Stilon Gorzów 30 75 95:15 - awans
2. Odra Górzyca 30 66 81:22 - baraż
3. LZS Bobrówko 30 56 53:28
4. Syrena Cybinka 30 55 62:44
5. Orzeł Międzyrzecz (s) 30 51 65:36
6. Iskra Janczewo 30 45 33:29
7. Kasztelania Santok 30 45 61:35
8. Ilanka Rzepin (s) 30 45 55:32
9. Błękitni Lubno 30 40 32:34
10. Tor-Bud Baczyna 30 37 41:76
11. Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice 30 35 42:63
12. Zjednoczeni Przytoczna 30 33 38:69
13. Meprozet Stare Kurowo (s) 30 24 32:68
14. Warta Słońsk 30 24 24:61
15. Warta Wawrów (b) 30 22 37:68 - spadek
16. Pogoń Krzeszyce (b) 30 17 22:92 - spadek

Kolejność spotkań

Stilon Gorzów - Tor-Bud Baczyna 8:0 Krzyżak 4, Hołub 3, Borowy
Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Stilon Gorzów 1:2 Hołub, Krzyżak
Stilon Gorzów - Odra Górzyca 1:1 Krzyżak
Ilanka Rzepin - Stilon Gorzów 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - Błękitni Lubno 2:0 Krzyżak 2
Pogoń Krzeszyce - Stilon Gorzów 0:5 Krzyżak 2, Jonasz 2, Hołub
Stilon Gorzów - Warta Wawrów 2:1 Krzyżak, Jonasz
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Maliszewski
Stilon Gorzów - Meprozet Stare Kurowo 2:2 Nochowicz, Michalski
Stilon Gorzów - Syrena Cybinka 8:2 Hołub 3, Szwiec 2, Krzyżak, Małecki, Borowy
LZS Bobrówko - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Krzyżak
Stilon Gorzów - Kasztelania Santok 1:0 Krzyżak
Iskra Janczewo - Stilon Gorzów 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice 2:2 Hołub, Krzyżak
Warta Słońsk - Stilon Gorzów 0:4 Maliszewski, Hołub, Jonasz, Krzyżak
Tor-Bud Baczyna - Stilon Gorzów 0:8 Krzyżak 4, Hołub 3, Michalski
Stilon Gorzów - Orzeł Międzyrzecz 2:0 Hołub 2
Odra Górzyca - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Markiewicz
Stilon Gorzów - Ilanka Rzepin 2:0 Krzyżak, Hołub
Błękitni Lubno - Stilon Gorzów 2:2 Hołub, Krzyżak
Stilon Gorzów - Pogoń Krzeszyce 9:0 Hołub 6, Michalski 2, Borowy
Warta Wawrów - Stilon Gorzów 1:2 Krzyżak, Hołub
Stilon Gorzów - Zjednoczeni Przytoczna 9:0 Jonasz 5, Krzyżak 3, Borowy
Meprozet Stare Kurowo - Stilon Gorzów 1:2 Jonasz, Krzyżak
Syrena Cybinka - Stilon Gorzów 0:4 Michalski 2, Krzyżak, Małecki
Stilon Gorzów - LZS Bobrówko 5:0 Hołub 2, Markiewicz, Maksimowicz, Jonasz
Kasztelania Santok - Stilon Gorzów 1:0 
Stilon Gorzów - Iskra Janczewo 3:0 Hołub 2, Michalski
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice - Stilon Gorzów 1:3 Hołub 2, Krzyżak
Stilon Gorzów - Warta Słońsk 4:0 Jonasz 2, Michalski, Krzyżak

Kadra

JABŁOŃSKI Grzegorz (1983)
JEŻ Tomasz (1973, Tor-Bud Baczyna) - 30
WIECZOREK Piotr (1974) - 2
BEDNARCZYK Tomasz (1978, Kasztelania Santok) - 27
BOROWY Dariusz (1973, Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice) - 24 - 4
CZARNECKI Marcin (1982, Czarni Witnica) - 27
DROZDOWICZ Adam (1982, Noteć Czarnków) - 3
HOŁUB Mariusz (1977, Kasztelania Santok) - 25 - 30
JONASZ Piotr (1981, Tor-Bud Baczyna) - 30 - 13
JÓZWA Artur (1983, Stal Sulęcin) - 17
KRZYŻAK Dawid (1984) - 29 - 30
KURDYKOWSKI Piotr (1986) - 1
MAKSIMOWICZ Damian (1985) - 6 - 1
MALISZEWSKI Łukasz (1985) - 23 - 2
MAŁECKI Edmund (1981, Toroma Torzym) - 24 - 2
MARKIEWICZ Paweł (1982, Celuloza Kostrzyn) - 27 - 2
MICHALSKI Dariusz (1980, Celuloza Kostrzyn) - 30 - 8
MIELNIK Paweł (1985) - 10
MIELNIK Piotr (1983, Polonia Słubice) - 11
NOCHOWICZ Sebastian (1982, Polonia Chodzież) - 10 - 1
SKÓRCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz (1981, Pogoń Barlinek) - 13
STANISŁAWSKI Mariusz (1974) - 6
SZAŁAS Damian (1988) - 4
SZWIEC Tomasz (1985) - 18 - 2
ŚWIERNIAK Leszek (1984) - 2
TATAJ Dariusz (1972, Budowlani Murzynowo) - 3
WRÓBEL Krystian (1985) - 3
ŻELISZEWSKI Łukasz (1984) - 14

Trener

BURZAWA Zenon (1961) - 30