ZKS Stilon Gorzów


2012/13

Tabela

V liga (Zielona Góra)
1. Stilon Gorzów 30 84 104:9 - awans
2. Formacja Port 2000 Mostki (b) 30 73 99:23 - awans
3. Błękitni Lubno 30 50 39:40
4. Czarni Witnica (s) 30 48 56:45
5. ŁKS Łęknica (b) 30 44 52:42
6. Odra Bytom Odrzański 30 43 63:48
7. Dąb Przybyszów 30 42 54:56
8. Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 30 42 46:55
9. Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 30 41 49:45
10. Piast Czerwieńsk (b) 30 41 47:57
11. Arka Nowa Sól (s) 30 40 34:45
12. Lubuszanin Drezdenko (b) 30 36 34:66
13. Piast Iłowa 30 35 35:44
14. Korona Kożuchów 30 30 38:66
15. Polonia Słubice 30 21 36:80
16. Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 30 13 29:94

Kolejność spotkań

Formacja Port 2000 Mostki - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Bajko
Stilon Gorzów - Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 4:0 Posmyk, Szałas, Sędziak, Żłobiński
Lubuszanin Drezdenko - Stilon Gorzów 0:3 wo.
Stilon Gorzów - Korona Kożuchów 4:0 Posmyk 3, Rosołowicz
Polonia Słubice - Stilon Gorzów 0:3 Posmyk 2, Trachimowicz
Stilon Gorzów - Piast Czerwieńsk 4:0 Kaniewski 2, Trachimowicz, Posmyk
ŁKS Łęknica - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 s.
Stilon Gorzów - Czarni Witnica 4:0 Szałas, Rosołowicz, Nowak, s.
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Kozioła
Stilon Gorzów - Piast Iłowa 2:1 Rosołowicz, Posmyk
Błękitni Lubno - Stilon Gorzów 0:5 Posmyk 2, Sędziak 2, Timoszyk
Arka Nowa Sól - Stilon Gorzów 1:3 Trachimowicz, Posmyk, Nowak
Stilon Gorzów - Odra Bytom Odrzański 4:0 Posmyk 3, Szałas
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - Stilon Gorzów 1:7 Posmyk 5, Kaniewski, Kozioła
Stilon Gorzów - Dąb Przybyszów 1:1 Szałas
Korona Kożuchów - Stilon Gorzów 0:3 wo.
Stilon Gorzów - Polonia Słubice 9:0 Posmyk 5, Kaniewski, Kozioła, Sędziak, s.
Piast Czerwieńsk - Stilon Gorzów 0:5 Posmyk 2, Szałas, Timoszyk, Kozioła
Stilon Gorzów - ŁKS Łęknica 1:0 Szałas
Czarni Witnica - Stilon Gorzów 0:3 wo.
Stilon Gorzów - Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 4:0 Posmyk 3, Trachimowicz
Piast Iłowa - Stilon Gorzów 0:2 Maliszewski, Posmyk
Stilon Gorzów - Błękitni Lubno 6:0 Posmyk 5, Maliszewski
Stilon Gorzów - Arka Nowa Sól 2:0 Posmyk, Timoszyk
Stilon Gorzów - Formacja Port 2000 Mostki 2:0 Kaniewski, Maliszewski
Odra Bytom Odrzański - Stilon Gorzów 1:5 Sędziak 2, Szałas 2, Posmyk
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie - Stilon Gorzów 1:3 Posmyk, Rosołowicz, Timoszyk
Stilon Gorzów - Lubuszanin Drezdenko 4:0 Sędziak 2, Posmyk 2
Stilon Gorzów - Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 5:1 Posmyk 3, Kozioła, Werbski
Dąb Przybyszów - Stilon Gorzów 0:3 wo.

Kadra

ĆWIENK Mateusz (1993) - 1
DŁONIAK Dawid (1980, Hutnik Szczecin) - 24
ROZMIAREK Wojciech (1995) - 1
ANDRUSZCZAK Artur (1977) - 6
ANTCZAK Marcin (1993, MKP Gorzów) - 5
BAJKO Grzegorz (1991) - 22 - 1
GRUSZECKI Adam (1995, MKP Gorzów) - 6
HAJDASZ Bartłomiej (1992) - 4
JANAS Przemysław (1993)
JANCZYLIK Radosław (1994, Meprozet Stare Kurowo) - 2
KANIEWSKI Dawid (1989) - 25 - 5
KOWALCZYK Łukasz (1990) - 2
KOZIOŁA Robert (1981) - 25 - 5
KULIŃSKI Piotr (1990, Gwiazda Lubczyno) - 1
MALISZEWSKI Łukasz (1985, Polonia Bytom) - 11 - 3
MROZEK Daniel (1996) - 5
NOWAK Adrian (1995, MKP Gorzów) - 10 - 2
POSMYK Paweł (1981, Chojniczanka Chojnice) - 25 - 43
ROSOŁOWICZ Jakub (1992) - 23 - 4
SĘDZIAK Maciej (1991, Orzeł Międzyrzecz) - 20 - 8
SOMRANI Radosław (1993) - 24
STAROŚCIAK Bartosz (1986) - 16
SZAŁAS Damian (1988, Orzeł Międzyrzecz) - 24 - 8
TIMOSZYK Rafał (1993, Pogoń Skwierzyna) - 25 - 4
TRACHIMOWICZ Mateusz (1989, SV Victoria Seelow) - 17 - 4
TRUSZCZYŃSKI Maciej (1981, Dąb Dębno) - 19
WERBSKI Bartosz (1992, Błękitni Lubno) - 11 - 1
ŻŁOBIŃSKI Sebastian (1972) - 11 - 1

Trener

JEŻ Tomasz (1973) - 30