ZKS Stilon Gorzów


2016/17

Tabela

V liga (Zielona Góra)
1. Stilon Gorzów (s) 17 48 63:12
2. Ilanka Rzepin (s) 17 44 45:10
3. TS Przylep (b) 16 36 47:21
4. Syrena Zbąszynek 17 33 47:23
5. Formacja Port 2000 Mostki (s) 17 30 31:15
6. Piast Karnin (s) 17 25 25:25
7. Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 17 24 26:20
8. Sprotavia Szprotawa 17 24 30:29
9. Santos Świebodzin 17 22 30:35
10. Lubuszanin Drezdenko 16 21 33:29
11. Dąb Przybyszów 17 21 27:29
12. Arka Nowa Sól 17 17 21:34
13. Meprozet Stare Kurowo (b) 17 17 20:33
14. Czarni Witnica 17 16 19:34
15. Budowlani Lubsko (s) 17 15 13:53
16. Odra Górzyca (b) 17 15 24:49
17. Odra Bytom Odrzański 17 12 16:35
18. Korona Kożuchów (b) 17 8 13:44

Kolejność spotkań

Stilon Gorzów - Santos Świebodzin 4:0 Okuszko 2, Szałas, Posmyk
Ilanka Rzepin - Stilon Gorzów 1:0
Stilon Gorzów - Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 2:0 Pakuła, Świtaj
Formacja Port 2000 Mostki - Stilon Gorzów 0:2 Świtaj, Nowak
Stilon Gorzów - Budowlani Lubsko 5:0 Nowak, Kaczmarczyk, Błajewski, Świtaj, Szwiec
Piast Karnin - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Świtaj
Stilon Gorzów - Czarni Witnica 4:0 Błajewski, Wiśniewski, Jakubowski, Łaźniowski
Odra Górzyca - Stilon Gorzów 1:5 Rymar 2, Gruszecki, Drame, Enjo
Stilon Gorzów - Arka Nowa Sól 7:1 Posmyk 2, Rymar, Ouedraogo, Wiśniewski, Błajewski, s.
Korona Kożuchów - Stilon Gorzów 0:5 Świtaj 2, Pakuła, Posmyk, s.
Stilon Gorzów - Meprozet Stare Kurowo 5:0 Szałas 2, Drame 2, Rymar
Odra Bytom Odrzański - Stilon Gorzów 0:2 Posmyk, Drame
Stilon Gorzów - Lubuszanin Drezdenko 3:1 Mrozek, Posmyk, s.
Stilon Gorzów - Syrena Zbąszynek 4:1 Kaczmarczyk, Posmyk, Mrozek, Maliszewski
TS Przylep - Stilon Gorzów 4:7 Mrozek 2, Posmyk 2, Świtaj, Rymar, Pakuła
Stilon Gorzów - Dąb Przybyszów 2:1 Świtaj, Wiśniewski
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Stilon Gorzów 2:5 Świtaj, Łaźniowski, Posmyk, Nowak, Gruszecki
Santos Świebodzin - Stilon Gorzów 0:4 Ouedraogo, Maliszewski, Posmyk, s.

Kadra

GIBKI Grzegorz (2000) - 4
GRALA Bartosz (1998) - 2
PASZKOWSKI Krystian (1998, Śląsk II Wrocław) - 1
WOLAREK Maciej (1992) - 12
ADAMSKI Damian (1998, Chemik Bydgoszcz) - 4
BEDNARSKI Patryk (1995, Pogoń II Szczecin)
BŁAJEWSKI Alan (1994, Pogoń II Szczecin) - 17 - 3
CERBIJAN Błażej (1998) - 2
CZYŻEWSKI Kacper (2000) - 1
DRAME Jędrzej (1998) - 8 - 4
ENJO Masahiro (1997, FK Senica) - 11 - 1
GRUSZECKI Adam (1995) - 14 - 2
JAKUBOWSKI Patryk (1998) - 13 - 1
KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof (1980) - 16 - 2
ŁAŹNIOWSKI Filip (1995, Pogoń II Szczecin) - 18 - 2
MALISZEWSKI Łukasz (1985) - 16 - 2
MROZEK Daniel (1996) - 12 - 4
NOWAK Adrian (1995) - 9 - 3
OGRODOWSKI Mateusz (1996) - 15
OKUSZKO Jakub (1995, Pogoń II Szczecin) - 6 - 2
OUEDRAOGO Abdul Moustapha (1988) - 11 - 2
PAKUŁA Michał (1997, Piast Karnin) - 14 - 3
POSMYK Paweł (1981) - 18 - 11
RYMAR Piotr (1996, Lech II Poznań) - 14 - 5
SADŁOWSKI Mateusz (1998) - 3
SAKWIŃSKI Michał (1998, Chemik Bydgoszcz) - 4
SOMRANI Radosław (1993)
SZAŁAS Damian (1988) - 12 - 3
SZWIEC Tomasz (1985) - 13 - 1
ŚWITAJ Rafał (1986) - 17 - 9
WIŚNIEWSKI Filip (1993) - 14 - 3

Trener

GOŁUBOWSKI Adam (1981) - 18