ZKS Stilon Gorzów


2017/18

Tabela

IV liga (Zielona Góra-Wrocław-Opole-Katowice)
1. Stal Brzeg 5 12 15:5
2. KS Polkowice 5 12 13:7
3. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 5 10 7:4
4. Stilon Gorzów (b) 5 9 12:12
5. Górnik II Zabrze 5 9 11:8
6. BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 5 9 5:3
7. Zagłębie II Lubin (b) 5 9 7:7
8. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry (b) 5 8 6:5
9. Skra Częstochowa 4 7 7:3
10. Ślęza Wrocław 5 7 11:12
11. Piast Żmigród 5 6 5:6
12. Ruch Zdzieszowice 5 6 4:4
13. Lechia Dzierżoniów 4 6 5:5
14. Miedź II Legnica 5 6 5:9
15. Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 4 5 6:7
16. Falubaz Zielona Góra 5 4 4:11
17. Unia Turza Śląska 4 0 3:10
18. Polonia Głubczyce (b) 5 0 5:13

Kolejność spotkań

Stilon Gorzów - Rekord Bielsko Biała 1:3 Drame
KS Polkowice - Stilon Gorzów 4:2 Maliszewski, Zakrzewski
Stilon Gorzów - Stal Brzeg 3:2 Świtaj 3
Lechia Dzierżoniów - Stilon Gorzów 1:2 Drame, Maliszewski
Stilon Gorzów - Górnik II Zabrze 4:2 Zakrzewski 2, Świtaj, Flis
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Stilon Gorzów - Falubaz Zielona Góra -:-
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Stilon Gorzów - Piast Żmigród -:-
Zagłębie II Lubin - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Stilon Gorzów - Ślęza Wrocław -:-
Unia Turza Śląska - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Stilon Gorzów - Ruch Zdzieszowice -:-
Stilon Gorzów - Skra Częstochowa -:-
Polonia Głubczyce - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Stilon Gorzów - BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała -:-
Miedź II Legnica - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Stilon Gorzów - KS Polkowice -:-
Stal Brzeg - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Stilon Gorzów - Lechia Dzierżoniów -:-
Górnik II Zabrze - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Stilon Gorzów - Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie -:-
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:-
Piast Żmigród - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Stilon Gorzów - Zagłębie II Lubin -:-
Ślęza Wrocław - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Stilon Gorzów - Unia Turza Śląska -:-
Ruch Zdzieszowice - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Skra Częstochowa - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Stilon Gorzów - Polonia Głubczyce -:-
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała - Stilon Gorzów -:-
Stilon Gorzów - Miedź II Legnica -:-

Kadra

GIBKI Grzegorz (2000)
PASZKOWSKI Krystian (1998) - 5
BEDNARSKI Patryk (1995) - 2
BŁAJEWSKI Alan (1994) - 3
BRZYTWA Remigiusz (1995, Piast Karnin) - 5
CZYŻEWSKI Kacper (2000) - 1
DIKOF Maksymilian (1998, Zagłębie Sosnowiec) - 1
DRAME Jędrzej (1998) - 5 - 2
ENJO Masahiro (1997) - 4
FLIS Bartosz (1991, Błękitni Stargard) - 5 - 1
JAKUBOWSKI Patryk (1998) - 2
KACZMARCZYK Krzysztof (1980) - 5
LISOWSKI Paweł (1991, Błękitni Stargard) - 4
ŁAŹNIOWSKI Filip (1995) - 4
MALISZEWSKI Łukasz (1985) - 5 - 2
NOWAK Adrian (1995) - 3
OGRODOWSKI Mateusz (1996) - 1
OUEDRAOGO Abdul Moustapha (1988) - 1
PAWŁOWSKI Damian (1997, Zagłębie II Lubin) - 5
RYMAR Piotr (1996) - 5
ŚWITAJ Rafał (1986) - 5 - 4
ZAKRZEWSKI Łukasz (1996, Pogoń II Szczecin) - 4 - 3

Trener

GOŁUBOWSKI Adam (1981) - 5