ZKS Stilon Gorzów


1967/68

Tabela

Klasa Okręgowa (Zielona Góra)
1. Stilon Gorzów (s) 22 35 71:15 - awans
2. Sprotavia Szprotawa 22 29 46:28
3. Lechia Zielona Góra 22 28 43:29
4. Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 22 24 48:37
5. Czarni Żagań 22 24 43:33
6. Warta Gorzów 22 23 43:27
7. Chrobry Głogów 22 22 42:45
8. Granica Gubin 22 21 39:39
9. Lubuszanka Zielona Góra (b) 22 17 28:47
10. Piast Sulechów 22 17 32:53
11. Włókniarz Żary 22 16 26:54 - spadek
12. Syrena Zbąszynek (b) 22 8 26:88 - spadek

Uwaga: błąd w bilansie bramek (487:497).

Kolejność spotkań

Czarni Żagań - Stilon Gorzów 1:2 ?, ?
Stilon Gorzów - Warta Gorzów 1:0 Prządka
Chrobry Głogów - Stilon Gorzów 2:1 Prządka
Stilon Gorzów - Syrena Zbąszynek 3:1 Prządka, Suwary, Nowicki
Włókniarz Żary - Stilon Gorzów 0:5 ?, ?, ?, ?, ?
Stilon Gorzów - Lechia Zielona Góra 4:1 Nowicki 2, Trzęsiok, Prządka
Granica Gubin - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Nowicki
Stilon Gorzów - Sprotavia Szprotawa 5:0 Nowicki 3, Kwoka, Prządka
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - Stilon Gorzów 0:0 
Piast Sulechów - Stilon Gorzów 1:5 Trzęsiok 2, Nowicki 2, Staszewski
Stilon Gorzów - Lubuszanka Zielona Góra 7:0 Trzęsiok 4, Nowicki 2, Kwoka
Stilon Gorzów - Czarni Żagań 2:0 Kwoka, Lisiewicz
Warta Gorzów - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Trzęsiok
Stilon Gorzów - Chrobry Głogów 4:1 Nowicki 3, Kopiec
Syrena Zbąszynek - Stilon Gorzów 0:10 ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?
Stilon Gorzów - Włókniarz Żary 8:1 ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?
Lechia Zielona Góra - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Prządka
Stilon Gorzów - Granica Gubin 5:0 Lisiewicz 3, Kopiec 2
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Stilon Gorzów 1:0
Stilon Gorzów - Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 2:4 ?, ?
Stilon Gorzów - Piast Sulechów 3:0 Ratajczak, Prządka, Lisiewicz
Lubuszanka Zielona Góra - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Prządka

Kadra

KARCZEWSKI Ryszard (1947)
KORDEK Jerzy (Pogoń Skwierzyna)
STASZEWSKI Tadeusz (1938)
ADAMOWICZ Wacław
DOMASZCZYŃSKI Ryszard (1941)
GRONEK Bronisław (1942, Warta Gorzów)
JARUGA Tadeusz (1948)
KOPIEC Jan (1947)
KWOKA Paweł
LISIEWICZ Kazimierz (1939)
NOWAKOWSKI Walerian (1945)
NOWICKI Jerzy (1940)
PRZĄDKA Manfred (1941)
RATAJCZAK Ryszard (1946)
ROSADZIŃSKI Waldemar
SĘDZIAK Tadeusz (1938)
SKRZYPCZAK Kazimierz (Syrena Zbąszynek)
SOKOŁOWSKI Wiesław
SUWARY Jan (1948)
SZMAGALSKI Bogdan (1938)
ŚWIĄTCZAK Marian (1947)
TRZĘSIOK Piotr (1945)
WILCZAK Henryk (1941)
WITCZAK Roman (1947)

Trener

JUSIS Zdzisław (1932)