ZKS Stilon Gorzów


1969/70

Tabela

Klasa Okręgowa (Zielona Góra)
1. Promień Żary (s) 26 42 59:22 - awans
2. Sprotavia Szprotawa 26 41 69:17
3. Stilon Gorzów (s) 26 36 54:21
4. Granica Gubin 26 32 39:24
5. Warta Gorzów 26 31 39:35
6. Budowlani Lubsko (b) 26 29 37:36
7. Lubuszanka Zielona Góra 26 27 39:33
8. Polonia Nowa Sól 26 25 32:32
9. Chrobry Głogów 26 20 32:42
10. Orzeł Międzyrzecz 26 19 21:37
11. Celuloza Kostrzyn (b) 26 19 34:54
12. Czarni Żagań 26 16 31:55
13. Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 26 14 29:72 - spadek
14. Pogoń Świebodzin 26 13 23:58 - spadek

Kolejność spotkań

Stilon Gorzów - Polonia Nowa Sól 2:0 Pindrys 2
Stilon Gorzów - Pogoń Świebodzin 3:0 Trzęsiok, Nowakowski, Sieradzki
Warta Gorzów - Stilon Gorzów 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - Orzeł Międzyrzecz 1:1 Trzęsiok
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Stilon Gorzów 3:0
Stilon Gorzów - Granica Gubin 3:2 Pindrys 3
Lubuszanka Zielona Góra - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Sieradzki
Celuloza Kostrzyn - Stilon Gorzów 0:2 Pindrys, Kopiec
Stilon Gorzów - Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie 7:0 Pindrys 5, Trzęsiok, Kopiec
Promień Żary - Stilon Gorzów 2:1 Drozd
Stilon Gorzów - Chrobry Głogów 6:2 Pindrys 2, Trzęsiok 2, Rosadziński 2
Czarni Żagań - Stilon Gorzów 1:2 Trzęsiok, Pindrys
Stilon Gorzów - Budowlani Lubsko 3:0 Galiński, Pindrys, Kopiec
Polonia Nowa Sól - Stilon Gorzów 3:2 Trzęsiok 2
Pogoń Świebodzin - Stilon Gorzów 0:4 Pindrys 2, Trzęsiok, Galiński
Stilon Gorzów - Warta Gorzów 0:1
Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Stilon Gorzów 0:2 Pindrys, Trzęsiok
Stilon Gorzów - Sprotavia Szprotawa 2:0 Rojewski, Pindrys
Granica Gubin - Stilon Gorzów 1:0
Stilon Gorzów - Lubuszanka Zielona Góra 3:2 Kopiec, Rojewski, Galiński
Stilon Gorzów - Celuloza Kostrzyn 1:0 Sieradzki
Tęcza Krosno Odrzańskie - Stilon Gorzów 0:2 Trzęsiok, Kopiec
Stilon Gorzów - Promień Żary 1:1 ?
Chrobry Głogów - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Prusinowski
Stilon Gorzów - Czarni Żagań 5:0 Pindrys 3, Rojewski, Kopiec
Budowlani Lubsko - Stilon Gorzów 1:0

Kadra

KARCZEWSKI Ryszard (1947)
KRIEGEL Edward (1949)
DROZD Mieczysław
GALIŃSKI Antoni (1947)
GASEK Jerzy
GRYCZAN Adam
KOPIEC Jan (1947)
LISIEWICZ Kazimierz (1939)
NOWAKOWSKI Walerian (1945)
PINDRYS Jan (1953)
PRUSINOWSKI Adam (1952)
PRZYWARSKI Paweł
RATAJCZAK Ryszard (1946)
ROJEWSKI Józef
ROSADZIŃSKI Waldemar
SĘDZIAK Tadeusz (1938)
SIERADZKI Liwiusz (1945)
SKRZYPCZAK Kazimierz
SUWARY Jan (1948)
SZCZĘCH Zdzisław
SZMAGALSKI Bogdan (1938)
ŚWIĄTCZAK Marian (1947)
TRZĘSIOK Piotr (1945)

Trenerzy

BACH Zbigniew (1927)
ŁOŚ Roman