ZKS Stilon Gorzów


1973/74

Tabela

Liga Wojewódzka (Zielona Góra)
1. Chrobry Głogów (b) 28 46 47:14 - baraż
2. Dozamet Nowa Sól (b) 28 40 56:22
3. Sprotavia Szprotawa (b) 28 29 42:30
4. Promień Żary (s) 27 28 34:32
5. Stilon Gorzów (b) 28 26 29:29
6. Pogoń Świebodzin (b) 28 25 35:40
7. Warta Gorzów (b) 27 18 19:41
8. Budowlani Zielona Góra (b) 26 8 21:75

Prawdopodobnie nie odbyły się dwa mecze z udziałem Budowlanych Zielona Góra.

Kolejność spotkań

Sprotavia Szprotawa - Stilon Gorzów 2:0
Promień Żary - Stilon Gorzów 3:0
Stilon Gorzów - Budowlani Zielona Góra 1:2 Prusinowski
Chrobry Głogów - Stilon Gorzów 1:0
Stilon Gorzów - Warta Gorzów 0:0
Pogoń Świebodzin - Stilon Gorzów 2:0
Stilon Gorzów - Dozamet Nowa Sól 1:2 Prusinowski
Stilon Gorzów - Sprotavia Szprotawa 0:2
Stilon Gorzów - Promień Żary 1:0 Prusinowski
Budowlani Zielona Góra - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 ?
Stilon Gorzów - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 ?, ?
Warta Gorzów - Stilon Gorzów 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - Pogoń Świebodzin 0:0
Dozamet Nowa Sól - Stilon Gorzów 2:0
Stilon Gorzów - Sprotavia Szprotawa 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - Promień Żary 0:1
Budowlani Zielona Góra - Stilon Gorzów 0:3 Puto 2, Dudek
Stilon Gorzów - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 Prusinowski
Warta Gorzów - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Prusinowski
Stilon Gorzów - Pogoń Świebodzin 0:0
Dozamet Nowa Sól - Stilon Gorzów 2:0
Sprotavia Szprotawa - Stilon Gorzów 0:2 Puto, Dudek
Promień Żary - Stilon Gorzów 3:3 Stupiński, Puto, Zarzecki
Stilon Gorzów - Budowlani Zielona Góra 5:0 Stupiński 2, ?, ?, ?
Chrobry Głogów - Stilon Gorzów 1:0
Stilon Gorzów - Warta Gorzów 2:0 ?, ?
Pogoń Świebodzin - Stilon Gorzów 1:2 ?, ?
Stilon Gorzów - Dozamet Nowa Sól 4:2 Sieradzki 2, Zarzecki, Ostapiuk

Kadra

KARCZEWSKI Ryszard (1947)
PRZYBYLSKI Bogusław (1953)
ANTCZAK Ryszard
DĄBROWSKI Piotr (1952)
DUDEK Jacek (1955, Obra Bledzew)
KOWALSKI Józef
KUBECZKO Władysław (1950)
ŁAŻECKI
MAKOWSKI Zdzisław (1950)
OSTAPIUK Ryszard (1952)
PŁACZEK Tadeusz
PRUSINOWSKI Adam (1952)
PUTO Leszek (1955)
RATAJCZAK Ryszard (1946)
SAŁACKI Andrzej (1953)
SIERADZKI Liwiusz (1945)
STUPIŃSKI Waldemar (1955)
SUMIŃSKI Adam (1946)
SUWARY Jan (1948)
ŚWIĄTCZAK Marian (1947)
ZARZECKI Kazimierz (1954, Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie)

Trener

KASSIAN Edward (1933)