ZKS Stilon Gorzów


1982/83

Tabela

II liga (Grupa Zachodnia)
1. Górnik Wałbrzych 30 41 43:18 - awans
2. Olimpia Poznań 30 39 40:18
3. Zagłębie Lubin 30 36 40:31
4. Piast Gliwice 30 35 31:22
5. Stal Stocznia Szczecin 30 32 31:27
6. Zagłębie Wałbrzych (b) 30 31 30:27
7. Odra Wodzisław (b) 30 31 32:33
8. Celuloza Kostrzyn (b) 30 31 24:27
9. Olimpia Elbląg 30 30 29:29
10. Stilon Gorzów 30 30 35:36
11. Arka Gdynia (s) 30 29 24:28
12. Odra Opole 30 29 26:46
13. ROW Rybnik 30 28 34:35 - spadek
14. GKS Tychy 30 25 34:37 - spadek
15. Arkonia Szczecin (b) 30 18 31:52 - spadek
16. Gryf Słupsk 30 15 23:51 - spadek

Kolejność spotkań

Celuloza Kostrzyn - Stilon Gorzów 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - Odra Wodzisław 1:1 Krawiec
Górnik Wałbrzych - Stilon Gorzów 2:0
Stilon Gorzów - Arkonia Szczecin 1:1 Krawiec
Olimpia Poznań - Stilon Gorzów 3:0
Stilon Gorzów - Olimpia Elbląg 0:0
Piast Gliwice - Stilon Gorzów 2:1 Krawiec
Stilon Gorzów - Odra Opole 1:3 Demków
ROW Rybnik - Stilon Gorzów 2:0
Zagłębie Wałbrzych - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Woziński
Stilon Gorzów - Stal Stocznia Szczecin 0:0
Arka Gdynia - Stilon Gorzów 2:1 Sierant
Stilon Gorzów - GKS Tychy 2:0 Szpakowski 2
Gryf Słupsk - Stilon Gorzów 3:0
Stilon Gorzów - Zagłębie Lubin 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - Celuloza Kostrzyn 1:2 Krawiec
Odra Wodzisław - Stilon Gorzów 2:2 Dawidowicz, Krawiec
Stilon Gorzów - Górnik Wałbrzych 0:0
Arkonia Szczecin - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Sierant
Stilon Gorzów - Olimpia Poznań 4:2 Dawidowicz 2, Krawiec, Wiliński
Olimpia Elbląg - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Dudek
Stilon Gorzów - Piast Gliwice 1:0 Krawiec
Odra Opole - Stilon Gorzów 3:3 Sierant 3
Stilon Gorzów - ROW Rybnik 2:1 Sierant, Dudek
Stilon Gorzów - Zagłębie Wałbrzych 2:0 Biczyk, Dudek
Stal Stocznia Szczecin - Stilon Gorzów 3:2 Dudek, Krawiec
Stilon Gorzów - Arka Gdynia 2:0 Woziński, Jabłoński
GKS Tychy - Stilon Gorzów 1:2 Dawidowicz, Szpakowski
Stilon Gorzów - Gryf Słupsk 2:0 Krawiec, Jaworski
Zagłębie Lubin - Stilon Gorzów 0:2 Sadowski, Szpakowski

Kadra

BARTOSZ Zbigniew (1954) - 15
MIKOŁAJCZAK Grzegorz (1962)
SAMBOR Ryszard (1950) - 15
SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1964)
BABIJ Tadeusz (1951) - 28
BARTKOWIAK Mirosław (1963) - 1
BICZYK Alfred (1957) - 30 - 1
CYRANEK Ryszard (1951) - 10
DAWIDOWICZ Jerzy (1963) - 20 - 4
DEMKÓW Czesław (1959, Kasztelania Santok) - 11 - 1
DRAGON Arkadiusz (1962) - 12
DUDEK Jacek (1955) - 29 - 4
FIGURA Jarosław (1963) - 2
FILAS Franciszek (1964, Bizon Klasztorne) - 15
JABŁOŃSKI Janusz (1959) - 20 - 1
JANCZYSZYN Robert (1964)
JAWORSKI Paweł (1960) - 14 - 1
KASPERKIEWICZ Mieczysław (1959) - 15
KRASOWSKI Konrad (1953) - 4
KRAWIEC Sławomir (1960) - 27 - 9
KRUSZCZAK Eugeniusz (1956) - 3
LUDNIEWSKI Józef (1962, Kasztelania Santok) - 2
PASEK Stanisław (1961, Pogoń Szczecin) - 6
SADOWSKI Andrzej (1959, Stal Stocznia Szczecin) - 11 - 1
SIERANT Jacek (1958, Zawisza Bydgoszcz) - 30 - 6
STĘPIŃSKI Tadeusz (1950) - 15
SZCZĘSNY Jacek (1962)
SZPAKOWSKI Ryszard (1951, Lech Poznań) - 18 - 4
WILIŃSKI Zbigniew (1960, Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński) - 12 - 1
WOZIŃSKI Krzysztof (1957) - 16 - 2

Trenerzy

SZYGUŁA Witold (1940) - 15
KĘPA Jan (1945) - 15