ZKS Stilon Gorzów


1984/85

Tabela

II liga (Grupa Zachodnia)
1. Zagłębie Lubin 30 40 38:21 - awans
2. Gwardia Warszawa 30 38 56:30
3. Szombierki Bytom (s) 30 37 31:20
4. Odra Wodzisław 30 36 46:34
5. Zawisza Bydgoszcz (b) 30 35 41:29
6. Olimpia Poznań 30 33 35:30
7. Piast Gliwice 30 32 32:30
8. Stal Stocznia Szczecin 30 31 23:28
9. Moto Jelcz Oława 30 30 30:27
10. Chrobry Głogów (b) 30 27 20:28
11. Ślęza Wrocław (b) 30 26 33:37
12. Zagłębie Wałbrzych 30 26 31:38
13. Victoria Jaworzno 30 24 15:28 - spadek
14. Stilon Gorzów 30 24 20:36 - spadek
15. Chemik Police 30 22 20:35 - spadek
16. AKS Górnik Niwka (b) 30 19 28:48 - spadek

Kolejność spotkań

Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Stilon Gorzów 2:2 Burzawa, Dudziec
Stilon Gorzów - Ślęza Wrocław 1:0 Woziński
Zagłębie Wałbrzych - Stilon Gorzów 2:0
Stilon Gorzów - Chemik Police 0:0
Victoria Jaworzno - Stilon Gorzów 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - AKS Górnik Niwka 1:1 Dudziec
Stal Stocznia Szczecin - Stilon Gorzów 2:1 Krauze
Stilon Gorzów - Odra Wodzisław 1:2 Woziński
Szombierki Bytom - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Dudziec
Stilon Gorzów - Moto Jelcz Oława 0:0
Gwardia Warszawa - Stilon Gorzów 5:0
Stilon Gorzów - Piast Gliwice 1:1 Woziński
Olimpia Poznań - Stilon Gorzów 3:0
Zagłębie Lubin - Stilon Gorzów 2:1 Woziński
Stilon Gorzów - Chrobry Głogów 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:2
Ślęza Wrocław - Stilon Gorzów 4:2 Burzawa, Dragon
Stilon Gorzów - Zagłębie Wałbrzych 2:2 Burzawa, Woziński
Chemik Police - Stilon Gorzów 1:0
Stilon Gorzów - Victoria Jaworzno 0:0
AKS Górnik Niwka - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Burzawa
Stilon Gorzów - Stal Stocznia Szczecin 1:0 Krawiec
Odra Wodzisław - Stilon Gorzów 2:0
Stilon Gorzów - Szombierki Bytom 1:0 Dudek
Moto Jelcz Oława - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Sierant
Stilon Gorzów - Gwardia Warszawa 0:0 
Piast Gliwice - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Dudziec
Stilon Gorzów - Olimpia Poznań 0:1
Stilon Gorzów - Zagłębie Lubin 1:1 Twardygrosz
Chrobry Głogów - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Krawiec

Kadra

REJMAN Andrzej (1955) - 29
SKUPIEŃ Bogusław (1966)
WACHOWIAK Wiesław (1957) - 1
BURZAWA Zenon (1961) - 30 - 4
DAWIDOWICZ Jerzy (1963) - 2
DEMKÓW Czesław (1959) - 11
DRAGON Arkadiusz (1962) - 16 - 1
DUDEK Jacek (1955) - 23 - 1
DUDZIEC Zdzisław (1958, Celuloza Kostrzyn) - 28 - 4
GUSZPIT Piotr (1965) - 2
JAWORSKI Paweł (1960) - 12
KANABAJ Janusz (1956, Olimpia Elbląg) - 15
KŁOSOWSKI Lesław (1964, Celuloza Kostrzyn) - 24
KRAUZE Piotr (1962, Arka Gdynia) - 15 - 1
KRAWIEC Sławomir (1960, ŁKS Łódź) - 14 - 2
KUSIAK Mieczysław (1957, Odra Chojna) - 15
LUDNIEWSKI Józef (1962) - 25
MAŁACHOWSKI Andrzej (1958, Stal Stalowa Wola) - 12
NAKONOWSKI Piotr (1966)
RZEPKOWSKI Andrzej (1961, SHR Wojcieszyce) - 11
SIEJKA Mariusz (1969) - 1
SIERANT Jacek (1958) - 27 - 1
TWARDYGROSZ Sławomir (1967) - 9 - 1
WOZIŃSKI Krzysztof (1957) - 27 - 5
ŻMIJAK Roman (1956) - 24

Trenerzy

SŁUGOCKI Roman (1945) - 15
WŁODAREK Andrzej (1943) - 6
KSOL Eugeniusz (1933) - 9