ZKS Stilon Gorzów


1985/86

Tabela

III liga (Poznań)
1. Stilon Gorzów (s) 26 42 40:14 - awans
2. Chemik Police (s) 26 41 48:17
3. Lechia Zielona Góra 26 33 40:23
4. Warta Poznań 26 30 41:30
5. Lubuszanin Drezdenko 26 28 24:23
6. Energetyk Gryfino 26 25 31:32
7. Celuloza Kostrzyn 26 24 23:21
8. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 26 24 34:33
9. Stoczniowiec Barlinek 26 24 22:26
10. Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie (b) 26 24 26:32
11. Sparta Szamotuły (b) 26 24 24:35 - spadek
12. Arkonia Szczecin 26 19 26:33 - spadek
13. Flota Świnoujście (b) 26 14 19:51 - spadek
14. Pogoń Świebodzin (b) 26 12 16:44 - spadek

Kolejność spotkań

Lubuszanin Drezdenko - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Kłosowski
Stilon Gorzów - Lechia Zielona Góra 3:2 Woziński 2, Burzawa
Celuloza Kostrzyn - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Żmijak
Stilon Gorzów - Warta Poznań 2:0 Woziński, Dudek
Stoczniowiec Barlinek - Stilon Gorzów 0:3 Dudziec 2, Burzawa
Sparta Szamotuły - Stilon Gorzów 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - Energetyk Gryfino 1:0 Woziński
Chemik Police - Stilon Gorzów 1:0
Stilon Gorzów - Arkonia Szczecin 1:0 Woziński
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Dudziec
Stilon Gorzów - Flota Świnoujście 2:0 Burzawa, Twardygrosz
Pogoń Świebodzin - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Kowalewski
Stilon Gorzów - Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 2:0 Dudek, Twardygrosz
Stilon Gorzów - Lubuszanin Drezdenko 0:0
Lechia Zielona Góra - Stilon Gorzów 1:0
Stilon Gorzów - Celuloza Kostrzyn 1:0 Woziński
Warta Poznań - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Bisaga
Stilon Gorzów - Stoczniowiec Barlinek 3:1 Kłosowski, Dudek, Woziński
Stilon Gorzów - Sparta Szamotuły 2:0 Burzawa 2
Energetyk Gryfino - Stilon Gorzów 2:3 Woronko, Woziński, Burzawa
Stilon Gorzów - Chemik Police 0:0
Arkonia Szczecin - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Krauze
Stilon Gorzów - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 2:1 Woziński, Burzawa
Flota Świnoujście - Stilon Gorzów 1:4 Żmijak 2, Ludniewski, Twardygrosz
Stilon Gorzów - Pogoń Świebodzin 2:0 Woziński, Dudek
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie - Stilon Gorzów 2:3 Burzawa 2, Ludniewski

Kadra

REJMAN Andrzej (1955) - ??
SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1964) - ??
SKUPIEŃ Bogusław (1966)
BATÓG Marek (1967)
BISAGA Zbigniew (1966) - ?? - 1
BURZAWA Zenon (1961) - ?? - 9
DAWIDOWICZ Jerzy (1963) - ??
DEMKÓW Czesław (1959) - ??
DRAGON Arkadiusz (1962) - ??
DUDEK Jacek (1955) - ?? - 4
DUDZIEC Zdzisław (1958) - ?? - 3
FIGURA Jarosław (1963)
FILAS Franciszek (1964) - ??
GUSZPIT Piotr (1965) - ??
JANCZYLIK Piotr (1967, Warta Gorzów) - ??
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof (1958, Arka Gdynia) - ??
KŁOSOWSKI Lesław (1964) - ?? - 2
KOWALEWSKI Robert (1966) - ?? - 1
KRAUZE Piotr (1962) - ?? - 1
LUDNIEWSKI Józef (1962) - ?? - 2
MAŁACHOWSKI Andrzej (1958) - ??
TWARDYGROSZ Sławomir (1967) - ?? - 3
WORONKO Andrzej (1954, Pogoń Szczecin) - ?? - 1
WOZIŃSKI Krzysztof (1957) - ?? - 10
ŻMIJAK Roman (1956) - ?? - 3

Trener

KSOL Eugeniusz (1933) - 26