ZKS Stilon Gorzów


1986/87

Tabela

II liga (Grupa Zachodnia)
1. Szombierki Bytom 30 46 51:17 - awans
2. Bałtyk Gdynia (s) 30 45 38:14 - baraż
3. Piast Gliwice 30 41 42:26 - baraż
4. Stilon Gorzów (b) 30 38 33:22
5. Zawisza Bydgoszcz 30 37 42:35
6. GKS Jastrzębie 30 32 28:23
7. Piast Nowa Ruda (b) 30 30 33:33
8. Radomiak Radom 30 29 39:35
9. Odra Wodzisław 30 29 18:18
10. Ślęza Wrocław 30 29 23:25
11. Chrobry Głogów 30 27 24:28 - baraż
12. Gwardia Warszawa 30 27 22:30 - baraż
13. Dozamet Nowa Sól 30 22 25:39 - baraż
14. Urania Ruda Śląska (b) 30 18 21:43 - baraż
15. Arka Gdynia 30 17 21:43 - spadek
16. Gwardia Koszalin (b) 30 13 11:40 - spadek

Kolejność spotkań

Stilon Gorzów - Arka Gdynia 0:0
Odra Wodzisław - Stilon Gorzów 1:2 Dudziec, Płachta
Stilon Gorzów - Piast Gliwice 1:0 Komosa
Szombierki Bytom - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Komosa
Stilon Gorzów - Radomiak Radom 1:0 Komosa
Stilon Gorzów - Ślęza Wrocław 1:1 Burzawa
Urania Ruda Śląska - Stilon Gorzów 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:0
Bałtyk Gdynia - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Burzawa
Stilon Gorzów - Piast Nowa Ruda 1:2 Woziński
Gwardia Koszalin - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Andrzejczak
Stilon Gorzów - Gwardia Warszawa 0:1
Dozamet Nowa Sól - Stilon Gorzów 2:0
Stilon Gorzów - Chrobry Głogów 4:2 Burzawa, Kowalewski, Woziński, Dudziec
GKS Jastrzębie - Stilon Gorzów 0:0
Arka Gdynia - Stilon Gorzów 2:6 Burzawa 3, Krauze 2, Andrzejczak
Stilon Gorzów - Odra Wodzisław 0:0
Piast Gliwice - Stilon Gorzów 1:0
Stilon Gorzów - Szombierki Bytom 1:0 Woziński
Radomiak Radom - Stilon Gorzów 1:2 Burzawa, Krauze
Ślęza Wrocław - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Komosa
Stilon Gorzów - Urania Ruda Śląska 2:0 Ludniewski, Burzawa
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Kłosowski
Stilon Gorzów - Bałtyk Gdynia 2:1 Burzawa, Płachta
Piast Nowa Ruda - Stilon Gorzów 1:2 Burzawa, Komosa
Stilon Gorzów - Gwardia Koszalin 1:0 Burzawa
Gwardia Warszawa - Stilon Gorzów 1:0
Stilon Gorzów - Dozamet Nowa Sól 1:1 Komosa
Chrobry Głogów - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Krauze
Stilon Gorzów - GKS Jastrzębie 0:0

Kadra

REJMAN Andrzej (1955) - 18
SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1964) - 13
SKUPIEŃ Bogusław (1966)
ANDRZEJCZAK Marek (1958, Celuloza Kostrzyn) - 29 - 2
BISAGA Zbigniew (1966) - 6
BURZAWA Zenon (1961) - 30 - 11
CHUDY Andrzej (1969)
ĆWIEK Jarosław (1963, Błękitni Dobiegniew) - 4
DRAGON Arkadiusz (1962) - 28
DUDEK Jacek (1955) - 20
DUDZIEC Zdzisław (1958) - 20 - 2
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof (1958) - 2
KAŁUŻNY Bogdan
KŁOSOWSKI Lesław (1964) - 25 - 1
KOMOSA Marek (1959, Broń Radom) - 30 - 6
KOWALEWSKI Robert (1966) - 2 - 1
KRAUZE Piotr (1962) - 29 - 4
LEBOWSKI Jan
LUDNIEWSKI Józef (1962) - 30 - 1
OSIECKI Wiesław (1969)
PŁACHTA Marek (1958, ŁKS Łódź) - 12 - 2
TWARDYGROSZ Sławomir (1967) - 13
WOZIŃSKI Krzysztof (1957) - 20 - 3
ŻMIJAK Roman (1956) - 23

Trener

KSOL Eugeniusz (1933) - 30