ZKS Stilon Gorzów


1987/88

Tabela

II liga (Grupa Zachodnia)
1. Ruch Chorzów (s) 30 52 52:17 - awans
2. GKS Jastrzębie 30 43 46:22 - baraż
3. Piast Nowa Ruda 30 41 46:31 - baraż
4. Polonia Bytom (s) 30 38 35:22
5. Zagłębie Wałbrzych (b) 30 35 33:25
6. Stilon Gorzów 30 32 30:27
7. Odra Wodzisław 30 31 28:27
8. Piast Gliwice 30 31 34:35
9. Radomiak Radom 30 31 30:33
10. Zawisza Bydgoszcz 30 30 34:29
11. Gwardia Warszawa 30 30 24:22 - baraż
12. Ślęza Wrocław 30 29 29:29 - baraż
13. Odra Opole (b) 30 23 25:34 - baraż
14. Stal Stocznia Szczecin (b) 30 16 11:34 - baraż
15. Urania Ruda Śląska 30 11 15:51 - spadek
16. Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (b) 30 7 14:48 - spadek

Kolejność spotkań

Stilon Gorzów - Ruch Chorzów 0:1
GKS Jastrzębie - Stilon Gorzów 3:0
Stilon Gorzów - Piast Gliwice 1:0 Burzawa
Stal Stocznia Szczecin - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Płachta
Stilon Gorzów - Gwardia Warszawa 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - Ślęza Wrocław 0:0
Odra Opole - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Burzawa
Stilon Gorzów - Urania Ruda Śląska 1:1 Płachta
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Stilon Gorzów 3:0
Stilon Gorzów - Zagłębie Wałbrzych 1:0 Burzawa
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Stilon Gorzów 0:3 Płachta 3
Stilon Gorzów - Radomiak Radom 2:0 Żmijak, Kłosowski
Polonia Bytom - Stilon Gorzów 2:0
Stilon Gorzów - Odra Wodzisław 0:0
Piast Nowa Ruda - Stilon Gorzów 2:0
Ruch Chorzów - Stilon Gorzów 2:1 Żmijak
Stilon Gorzów - GKS Jastrzębie 1:2 Żmijak
Piast Gliwice - Stilon Gorzów 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - Stal Stocznia Szczecin 2:0 Płachta, Twardygrosz
Gwardia Warszawa - Stilon Gorzów 0:1 Burzawa
Ślęza Wrocław - Stilon Gorzów 3:0
Stilon Gorzów - Odra Opole 4:2 Ćwiek 2, Ludniewski, Dragon
Urania Ruda Śląska - Stilon Gorzów 0:0
Stilon Gorzów - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0 Bisaga
Zagłębie Wałbrzych - Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Twardygrosz
Stilon Gorzów - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 3:0 Krauze, Burzawa, Twardygrosz
Radomiak Radom - Stilon Gorzów 2:0
Stilon Gorzów - Polonia Bytom 3:0 Twardygrosz 2, Kowalewski
Odra Wodzisław - Stilon Gorzów 2:1 Ćwiek
Stilon Gorzów - Piast Nowa Ruda 2:0 Twardygrosz 2

Kadra

REJMAN Andrzej (1955) - 13
SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof (1964) - 17
SKUPIEŃ Bogusław (1966)
ANDRZEJCZAK Marek (1958) - 21
BISAGA Zbigniew (1966) - 21 - 1
BURZAWA Zenon (1961) - 30 - 5
CHUDY Andrzej (1969) - 1
ĆWIEK Jarosław (1963) - 11 - 3
DRAGON Arkadiusz (1962) - 30 - 1
DUDEK Jacek (1955) - 17
DUDZIEC Zdzisław (1958) - 22
JANCZYLIK Piotr (1967) - 14
KŁOSOWSKI Lesław (1964) - 26 - 1
KOMOSA Marek (1959) - 6
KOWALEWSKI Robert (1966) - 9 - 1
KRAUZE Piotr (1962) - 29 - 1
LUDNIEWSKI Józef (1962) - 29 - 1
OSIECKI Wiesław (1969) - 10
PŁACHTA Marek (1958) - 24 - 6
SOBCZAK Ireneusz (1968)
TWARDYGROSZ Sławomir (1967) - 16 - 7
ŻMIJAK Roman (1956) - 23 - 3

Trenerzy

KSOL Eugeniusz (1933) - 20
LISIEWICZ Kazimierz (1939) - 10